Studio Class Timetable 2020

Gym Timetable 2020. Timetable with dropdown menu for filtering by Venue location.

 

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:15
Spin
£6:00
07:15
08:00
Trainer Sophia
Room Spin Room
07:30
07:45
08:00
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
09:15
Body Pump
£6.00
09:15
10:15
Instructor:Jess
Instructor:Sally
Instructor:Mel
Room:Fir Cone Suite
Body PumpConditioning/Low Impact
Body Pump
£6:50
09:20
10:25
Trainer Michelle
Room Fir Cone Suite
Body PumpConditioning/Low Impact
Zumba
£6:00
09:15
10:10
Trainer Sarah Chapman
Room Fir Cone Suite
ZumbaCardio/High/Low Impact
Friday Burn
£6:00
09:15
10:00
Trainer Sophia
Room Fir Cone Suite

Step
£6:00
09:30
10:00
Trainer Val
Room Projectile Hall
StepHi/Lo Cardio
Spin
£6:00
09:15
10:00
Trainer Rob
Room Spin Room

Body Pump
£6:00
09:30
10:30
Trainer Frank
Room Fir Cone Suite
09:30
HIIT
£6:00
09:30
10:15
Trainer Jenny
Room Fir Cone Suite
09:45
10:00
10:15
Body Balance
£6:00
10:15
11:15
Trainer Sarah Chapman
Room Fir Cone Suite

Spin
£6:00
10:30
11:15
TrainerSophia
Room Spin Room
Pilates
£6:50
10:15
11:15
Trainer Jess
Room Fir Cone Suite
10:30
Body Combat
£6:00
10:30
11:25
Trainer Sally
Room Fir Cone Suite
Spin
£6:00
10:30
11:15
Trainer Jenny
Room Spin Room

Yoga
£6:50
10:30
11:30
Instructor: Kim
Room: Fir Cone Suite
YogaMind/Body/Mat Based
Spin
£6:00
10:30
11:15
Trainer Michelle
Room Spin Room

Pilates
£6:50
10:40
11:40
Trainer Michela
Room Fir Cone Suite
10:45
Body Balance
£6:00
10:45
11:45
Trainer TBC
Room Fir Cone Suite
11:00
11:15
Kettlebells
£6:00
11:15
12:00
Trainer Sophia
Room Fir Cone Suite
11:30
Pilates
£6:50
11:30
12:30
Trainer Mel
Room Fir Cone Suite
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
Aerotone
£3:50
14:00
14:45
Trainer TBC
Room Fir Cone Suite
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
HIIT
£6:00
18:00
19:00
Trainer Rob
Room Fir Cone Suite
18:15
Spin
£6:00
18:15
19:00
Trainer Rob
Room Spin Room

Body Pump
£6:00
18:20
19:20
Trainer Jenny
Room Fir Cone Suite
Body PumpConditioning/Low Impact
Spin
£6:00
18:15
19:00
Trainer Rob
Room Spin Room
18:30
Pilates
£6:50
18:30
19:30
Trainer Carol
Room Fir Cone Suite
Body Pump
£6:00
18:30
19:30
Trainer Michelle
Room Fir Cone Suite
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
Spin
£6:50
19:30
20:15
Trainer James
Room Spin

Body Balance
£6:00
19:30
20:30
Trainer Veronicka
Room Fir Cone Suite
Pilates
£6:50
19:30
20:30
Trainer Debie
Room Fir Cone Sbite
19:45
Kettlebells
£6:00
19:45
20:30
Trainer Sophia
Room Fir Cone Suite
Spin
£6:00
19:45
20:30
Trainer Rob
Room Spin Room
20:00
20:15

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09:15
Body Pump
£6.00
09:15
10:15
Instructor:Jess
Instructor:Sally
Instructor:Mel
Room:Fir Cone Suite
Body PumpConditioning/Low Impact
Body Pump
£6:50
09:20
10:25
Trainer Michelle
Room Fir Cone Suite
Body PumpConditioning/Low Impact
Zumba
£6:00
09:15
10:10
Trainer Sarah Chapman
Room Fir Cone Suite
ZumbaCardio/High/Low Impact
Friday Burn
£6:00
09:15
10:00
Trainer Sophia
Room Fir Cone Suite
09:30
Body Pump
£6:00
09:30
10:30
Trainer Frank
Room Fir Cone Suite
09:45
10:00
10:15
Body Balance
£6:00
10:15
11:15
Trainer Sarah Chapman
Room Fir Cone Suite
Pilates
£6:50
10:15
11:15
Trainer Jess
Room Fir Cone Suite
10:30
Yoga
£6:50
10:30
11:30
Instructor: Kim
Room: Fir Cone Suite
YogaMind/Body/Mat Based
Pilates
£6:50
10:40
11:40
Trainer Michela
Room Fir Cone Suite
10:45
Body Balance
£6:00
10:45
11:45
Trainer TBC
Room Fir Cone Suite
11:00
11:15
Kettlebells
£6:00
11:15
12:00
Trainer Sophia
Room Fir Cone Suite
11:30
Pilates
£6:50
11:30
12:30
Trainer Mel
Room Fir Cone Suite
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
Aerotone
£3:50
14:00
14:45
Trainer TBC
Room Fir Cone Suite
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
Body Pump
£6:00
18:20
19:20
Trainer Jenny
Room Fir Cone Suite
Body PumpConditioning/Low Impact
18:30
Pilates
£6:50
18:30
19:30
Trainer Carol
Room Fir Cone Suite
Body Pump
£6:00
18:30
19:30
Trainer Michelle
Room Fir Cone Suite
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
Body Balance
£6:00
19:30
20:30
Trainer Veronicka
Room Fir Cone Suite
Pilates
£6:50
19:30
20:30
Trainer Debie
Room Fir Cone Sbite
19:45
Kettlebells
£6:00
19:45
20:30
Trainer Sophia
Room Fir Cone Suite
20:00
20:15

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:15
Spin
£6:00
07:15
08:00
Trainer Sophia
Room Spin Room
07:30
07:45
08:00
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
09:15
Spin
£6:00
09:15
10:00
Trainer Rob
Room Spin Room
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
Spin
£6:00
10:30
11:15
Trainer Jenny
Room Spin Room
Spin
£6:00
10:30
11:15
Trainer Michelle
Room Spin Room
Spin
£6:00
10:30
11:15
TrainerSophia
Room Spin Room
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
Spin
£6:00
18:15
19:00
Trainer Rob
Room Spin Room
Spin
£6:00
18:15
19:00
Trainer Rob
Room Spin Room
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
Spin
£6:50
19:30
20:15
Trainer James
Room Spin
19:45
Spin
£6:00
19:45
20:30
Trainer Rob
Room Spin Room
20:00
20:15

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09:30
HIIT
£6:00
09:30
10:15
Trainer Jenny
Room Fir Cone Suite
Step
£6:00
09:30
10:00
Trainer Val
Room Projectile Hall
StepHi/Lo Cardio
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
Body Combat
£6:00
10:30
11:25
Trainer Sally
Room Fir Cone Suite
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
HIIT
£6:00
18:00
19:00
Trainer Rob
Room Fir Cone Suite
18:15
18:30
18:45

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

No events available!

Search